Results

9 April 2022, Saturday

Round: 22
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3:1
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 22
Live
BAS Białystok
3:0
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 26
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
0:0
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 26
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
0:0
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 22
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
2:3
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 26
Live
MKS Andrychów
0:0
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
Round: 26
Live
WKS Wieluń
0:0
Legion Skalmierzyce
Round: 26
Live
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
0:0
SMS PZPS Spała II
Round: 22
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
3:0
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 22
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
3:1
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
Round: 26
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
0:0
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 26
Live
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
0:0
AZS Częstochowa
Round: 26
Live
MKS Będzin II
0:0
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 26
Live
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
0:0
TS Volley Rybnik
Round: 22
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3:0
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 26
Live
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
0:0
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Round: 26
Live
TKS Tychy
0:0
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
Round: 26
Live
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
0:0
MKS Ikar Legnica
Round: 26
Live
KS Bielawianka Bester
0:0
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
Round: 22
Live
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
3:0
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
Round: 22
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
3:2
Trefl Gdańsk
Round: 22
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
0:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Round: 22
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0:3
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
Round: 22
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
0:3
Anioły Toruń
Round: 22
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
3:1
Enea Energetyk Poznan

2 April 2022, Saturday

Round: 25
Live
MKS MOSiR Jasło
0:0
MKS Będzin II
Round: 25
Live
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Postponed VolleyStation
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Round: 25
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
0:0
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 25
Live
AZS Częstochowa
0:3
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Round: 25
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
0:0
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 25
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
0:0
MKS Andrychów
Round: 21
Live
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
0:3
BAS Białystok
Round: 25
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
1:3
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 21
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
1:3
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 25
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
0:0
TKS Tychy
Round: 25
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
0:0
MCKiS Jaworzno
Round: 21
Live
Enea KKS Kozienice
0:3
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 25
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
3:0
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 25
Live
SMS PZPS Spała II
1:3
WKS Wieluń
Round: 21
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
1:3
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 25
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
0:0
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 21
Live
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
3:0
KS Camper Wyszków
Round: 21
Live
UKS Centrum Augustów
3:1
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Round: 25
Live
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
3:0
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 21
Live
Enea Energetyk Poznan
3:1
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
Round: 21
Live
Anioły Toruń
3:0
AZS UMK Toruń
Round: 21
Live
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3:0
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
Round: 21
Live
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
3:1
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
Round: 21
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
0:3
SPS Konspol Słupca

19 March 2022, Saturday

Round: 24
Live
MKS Andrychów
0:0
TS Volley Rybnik
Round: 20
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
3:0
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 20
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
3:0
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
Round: 20
Live
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
3:0
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 24
Live
KS Bielawianka Bester
3:1
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Round: 24
Live
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
3:2
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
Round: 24
Live
Legion Skalmierzyce
1:3
SMS PZPS Spała II
Round: 24
Live
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
1:3
MKS Ikar Legnica
Round: 20
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
3:0
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 24
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
0:0
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
Round: 24
Live
WKS Wieluń
3:1
AZS Częstochowa
Round: 24
Live
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
0:0
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 24
Live
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 24
Live
TKS Tychy
0:0
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 24
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
0:0
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
Round: 24
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
0:0
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 20
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3:0
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 24
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
3:0
MKS Będzin II
Round: 20
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
1:3
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
Round: 20
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
1:3
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 20
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3:0
Trefl Gdańsk
Round: 20
Live
Anioły Toruń
3:0
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 20
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3:2
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
Round: 20
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
0:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól

12 March 2022, Saturday

Round: 23
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
1:3
WKS Wieluń
Round: 23
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
1:3
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 23
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
1:3
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Round: 19
Live
UKS Centrum Augustów
3:2
KS Camper Wyszków
Round: 23
Live
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
3:2
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 23
Live
MKS MOSiR Jasło
0:0
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 23
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
0:0
MCKiS Jaworzno
Round: 19
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
0:3
BAS Białystok
Round: 19
Live
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
0:3
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 19
Live
Enea KKS Kozienice
3:1
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 23
Live
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
3:0
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 19
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
0:3
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 23
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
0:0
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 19
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3:0
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 23
Live
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 23
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
0:0
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 23
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
1:3
MKS Andrychów
Round: 23
Live
MKS Będzin II
0:0
TKS Tychy
Round: 23
Live
AZS Częstochowa
3:0
Legion Skalmierzyce
Round: 19
Live
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
3:0
AZS UMK Toruń
Round: 19
Live
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
1:3
Anioły Toruń
Round: 19
Live
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3:0
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
Round: 19
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
1:3
SPS Konspol Słupca
Round: 19
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
0:3
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
Round: 19
Live
Enea Energetyk Poznan
2:3
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz

26 February 2022, Saturday

Round: 18
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
1:3
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 22
Live
Legion Skalmierzyce
3:1
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
Round: 22
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 22
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
3:1
TKS Tychy
Round: 18
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
3:0
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Round: 22
Live
WKS Wieluń
3:0
MKS Ikar Legnica
Round: 18
Live
BAS Białystok
3:0
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 22
Live
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
3:1
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Round: 22
Live
SMS PZPS Spała II
0:3
AZS Częstochowa
Round: 22
Live
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 22
Live
MKS Andrychów
0:0
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 22
Live
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
0:0
MKS Będzin II
Round: 22
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
0:0
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
Round: 22
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
0:0
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 22
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
0:0
TS Volley Rybnik
Round: 22
Live
KS Bielawianka Bester
0:3
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Round: 18
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3:0
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 18
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
3:1
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 18
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
2:3
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
Round: 18
Live
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
0:3
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
Round: 18
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
1:3
SPS Konspol Słupca
Round: 18
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
0:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Round: 18
Live
Anioły Toruń
3:2
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 18
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3:0
Trefl Gdańsk

8 January 2022, Saturday

Round: 16
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
0:0
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 13
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
1:3
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 16
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
3:2
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 16
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
0:0
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 13
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
3:0
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 13
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
3:1
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 13
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
0:3
BAS Białystok
Round: 16
Live
SMS PZPS Spała II
0:0
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 13
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
1:3
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 16
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
0:0
MKS Będzin II
Round: 16
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
3:0
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Round: 16
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
0:0
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 16
Live
Legion Skalmierzyce
0:0
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 16
Live
WKS Wieluń
0:0
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 16
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 16
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
0:0
TKS Tychy
Round: 16
Live
AZS Częstochowa
0:0
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Round: 16
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
1:3
MKS Andrychów
Round: 13
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
3:1
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 13
Live
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3:0
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 13
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
0:3
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
Round: 13
Live
Anioły Toruń
3:0
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
Round: 13
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
3:2
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Round: 13
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
3:2
AZS UMK Toruń

18 December 2021, Saturday

Round: 15
Live
MKS Andrychów
0:3
MCKiS Jaworzno
Round: 15
Live
MKS Będzin II
0:3
TS Volley Rybnik
Round: 12
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
3:2
KS Camper Wyszków
Round: 12
Live
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
0:3
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 15
Live
MKS MOSiR Jasło
0:0
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
Round: 12
Live
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
1:3
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Round: 12
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
3:2
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 12
Live
Enea KKS Kozienice
1:3
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 12
Live
BAS Białystok
2:3
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 15
Live
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
1:3
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
Round: 15
Live
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
0:3
AZS Częstochowa
Round: 15
Live
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Postponed VolleyStation
MKS Ikar Legnica
Round: 15
Live
TKS Tychy
3:0
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 15
Live
KS Bielawianka Bester
3:0
SMS PZPS Spała II
Round: 15
Live
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
3:1
Legion Skalmierzyce
Round: 15
Live
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
1:3
WKS Wieluń
Round: 15
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
1:3
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 15
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 15
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
1:3
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 12
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
0:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Round: 12
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
0:3
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Round: 12
Live
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
2:3
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
Round: 12
Live
Anioły Toruń
3:1
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
Round: 12
Live
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
3:0
SPS Konspol Słupca

11 December 2021, Saturday

Round: 11
Live
Enea KKS Kozienice
2:3
KS Camper Wyszków
Round: 14
Live
SMS PZPS Spała II
3:2
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 11
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
2:3
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Round: 14
Live
AZS Częstochowa
3:0
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 11
Live
UKS Centrum Augustów
1:3
BAS Białystok
Round: 14
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
3:2
TKS Tychy
Round: 11
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
0:3
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 11
Live
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
1:3
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 14
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
1:3
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 14
Live
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 14
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
3:1
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Round: 14
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
1:3
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 14
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
3:0
MKS Będzin II
Round: 14
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
3:0
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 11
Live
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
0:3
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 14
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
3:0
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 14
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
3:0
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 14
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
3:1
MKS Andrychów
Round: 11
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
3:2
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 11
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
0:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Round: 11
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
3:2
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
Round: 11
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
3:0
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 11
Live
Anioły Toruń
0:3
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Round: 11
Live
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
3:0
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska

4 December 2021, Saturday

Round: 10
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
3:0
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 12
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
1:3
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 10
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
3:2
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 10
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
3:0
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
Round: 12
Live
TKS Tychy
0:3
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 12
Live
MKS Andrychów
3:0
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 12
Live
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
3:0
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Round: 12
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
3:1
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 12
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
3:0
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
Round: 12
Live
MKS Będzin II
0:3
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 10
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3:0
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 10
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3:0
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 12
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:1
TS Volley Rybnik
Round: 12
Live
WKS Wieluń
3:0
SMS PZPS Spała II
Round: 12
Live
KS Bielawianka Bester
3:0
MKS Ikar Legnica
Round: 10
Live
BAS Białystok
3:0
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 12
Live
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
0:3
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
Round: 12
Live
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 10
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
1:3
Anioły Toruń
Round: 10
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0:3
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 10
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
3:0
Trefl Gdańsk
Round: 10
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3:1
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 10
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
0:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Round: 10
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
0:3
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła

27 November 2021, Saturday

Round: 11
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
2:3
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Round: 11
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
0:3
MCKiS Jaworzno
Round: 11
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
1:3
MKS Andrychów
Round: 9
Live
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
0:3
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 9
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3:2
BAS Białystok
Round: 11
Live
MKS MOSiR Jasło
3:1
TKS Tychy
Round: 11
Live
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Postponed VolleyStation
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 9
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
2:3
KS Camper Wyszków
Round: 9
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
3:1
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 9
Live
Enea KKS Kozienice
1:3
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 11
Live
SMS PZPS Spała II
3:1
Legion Skalmierzyce
Round: 11
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
2:3
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 11
Live
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
0:3
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 11
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
3:1
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 11
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
3:1
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 11
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
2:3
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 9
Live
UKS Centrum Augustów
0:3
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 11
Live
AZS Częstochowa
3:1
WKS Wieluń
Round: 11
Live
MKS Będzin II
2:3
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 9
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
3:0
AZS UMK Toruń
Round: 9
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
3:0
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
Round: 9
Live
Enea Energetyk Poznan
3:0
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
Round: 9
Live
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
0:3
Anioły Toruń
Round: 9
Live
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
2:3
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Round: 9
Live
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3:0
SPS Konspol Słupca

20 November 2021, Saturday

Round: 9
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
2:3
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
Round: 9
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
0:3
WKS Wieluń
Round: 9
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
3:1
Legion Skalmierzyce
Round: 9
Live
AZS Częstochowa
3:0
SMS PZPS Spała II
Round: 9
Live
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Postponed VolleyStation
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 8
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
3:0
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Round: 9
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
0:3
MKS Andrychów
Round: 9
Live
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
3:2
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 9
Live
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
0:3
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Round: 9
Live
MKS MOSiR Jasło
3:2
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 9
Live
MKS Będzin II
0:3
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 9
Live
TKS Tychy
3:0
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 9
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
0:3
MCKiS Jaworzno
Round: 9
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
2:3
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 8
Live
BAS Białystok
3:1
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 8
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
3:1
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 8
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3:0
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
Round: 8
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
3:0
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 8
Live
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
1:3
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 8
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Round: 8
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3:1
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 8
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
3:2
Trefl Gdańsk
Round: 8
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
3:2
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 8
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
3:0
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
Round: 8
Live
Anioły Toruń
3:0
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła

13 November 2021, Saturday

Round: 8
Live
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
0:3
TKS Tychy
Round: 7
Live
UKS Centrum Augustów
3:2
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 8
Live
Legion Skalmierzyce
0:3
MKS Ikar Legnica
Round: 7
Live
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
3:1
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 8
Live
KS Bielawianka Bester
1:3
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 8
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
3:2
TS Volley Rybnik
Round: 7
Live
Enea KKS Kozienice
3:0
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 7
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
0:3
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 7
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
2:3
BAS Białystok
Round: 8
Live
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
2:3
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Round: 8
Live
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 7
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
3:0
AZS UMK Toruń
Round: 7
Live
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3:0
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
Round: 7
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
0:3
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Round: 7
Live
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
3:0
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 8
Live
WKS Wieluń
3:0
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Round: 8
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
3:0
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 8
Live
MKS Andrychów
3:0
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 8
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
3:1
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
Round: 7
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
3:1
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
Round: 7
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3:1
KS Camper Wyszków
Round: 8
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
3:0
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 8
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:1
MKS Będzin II
Round: 7
Live
Enea Energetyk Poznan
0:3
Anioły Toruń

6 November 2021, Saturday

Round: 7
Live
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
3:0
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Round: 6
Live
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
2:3
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 7
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
3:0
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 6
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3:1
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 7
Live
MKS MOSiR Jasło
0:3
MCKiS Jaworzno
Round: 7
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
3:1
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 7
Live
TKS Tychy
1:3
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 6
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
0:3
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 7
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
3:1
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
Round: 7
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
1:3
AZS Częstochowa
Round: 7
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
3:1
SMS PZPS Spała II
Round: 6
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
3:0
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
Round: 6
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0:3
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 7
Live
MKS Będzin II
0:3
MKS Andrychów
Round: 7
Live
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
3:0
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 6
Live
BAS Białystok
3:0
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 7
Live
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Postponed VolleyStation
WKS Wieluń
Round: 7
Live
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
3:0
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 7
Live
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
3:2
Legion Skalmierzyce
Round: 6
Live
Anioły Toruń
3:0
Trefl Gdańsk
Round: 6
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
1:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Round: 6
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0:3
SPS Konspol Słupca
Round: 6
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
0:3
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
Round: 6
Live
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
0:3
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 6
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
3:1
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań

30 October 2021, Saturday

Round: 5
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
0:3
BAS Białystok
Round: 5
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3:1
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 5
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
0:3
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 5
Live
UKS Centrum Augustów
3:0
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 5
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
3:2
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
Round: 6
Live
WKS Wieluń
3:0
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Round: 6
Live
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
2:3
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 6
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
3:1
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 6
Live
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
2:3
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 6
Live
AZS Częstochowa
3:1
MKS Ikar Legnica
Round: 5
Live
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
0:3
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 6
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:2
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 6
Live
Legion Skalmierzyce
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 5
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
1:3
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 6
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
0:3
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 6
Live
MKS Andrychów
3:0
TKS Tychy
Round: 5
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
1:3
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Round: 6
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
0:3
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
Round: 5
Live
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
2:3
Anioły Toruń
Round: 5
Live
Enea Energetyk Poznan
1:3
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
Round: 6
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
3:0
MKS Będzin II
Round: 6
Live
SMS PZPS Spała II
0:3
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Round: 5
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
3:2
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 6
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
3:1
TS Volley Rybnik
Round: 5
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3:0
AZS UMK Toruń

23 October 2021, Saturday

Round: 5
Live
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
0:3
AZS Częstochowa
Round: 4
Live
BAS Białystok
3:1
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
Round: 5
Live
MKS Będzin II
2:3
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 4
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
3:1
KS Camper Wyszków
Round: 5
Live
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
2:3
WKS Wieluń
Round: 5
Live
MKS MOSiR Jasło
3:0
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
Round: 5
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
0:3
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
Round: 4
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1:3
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 5
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
2:3
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 5
Live
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
3:0
Legion Skalmierzyce
Round: 5
Live
KS Bielawianka Bester
3:0
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Round: 5
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:1
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 5
Live
TKS Tychy
1:3
MCKiS Jaworzno
Round: 5
Live
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
1:3
MKS Andrychów
Round: 5
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
3:0
TS Volley Rybnik
Round: 4
Live
Enea KKS Kozienice
3:1
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 4
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
3:1
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 4
Live
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
3:0
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Round: 5
Live
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Postponed VolleyStation
SMS PZPS Spała II
Round: 4
Live
Anioły Toruń
3:1
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
Round: 4
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
2:3
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 4
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3:0
SPS Konspol Słupca
Round: 4
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
3:1
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
Round: 4
Live
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
3:0
Trefl Gdańsk
Round: 4
Live
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
1:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól

16 October 2021, Saturday

Round: 3
Live
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
0:3
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
Round: 4
Live
SMS PZPS Spała II
3:1
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Round: 4
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
0:3
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 4
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
3:0
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Round: 4
Live
WKS Wieluń
3:0
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 3
Live
UKS Centrum Augustów
3:1
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 4
Live
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
3:0
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 4
Live
Legion Skalmierzyce
3:2
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 3
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
1:3
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Round: 4
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
3:0
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
Round: 4
Live
MKS Andrychów
3:1
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 3
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
3:2
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 3
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3:1
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 3
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
0:3
BAS Białystok
Round: 4
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
2:3
TKS Tychy
Round: 4
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
3:1
MKS Będzin II
Round: 4
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
3:0
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 4
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
0:3
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 4
Live
AZS Częstochowa
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 3
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
3:1
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 3
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0:3
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Round: 3
Live
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3:2
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
Round: 3
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
1:3
Anioły Toruń
Round: 3
Live
Trefl Gdańsk
2:3
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 3
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
3:0
AZS UMK Toruń

9 October 2021, Saturday

Round: 3
Live
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
3:2
MKS Ikar Legnica
Round: 3
Live
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2:3
MCKiS Jaworzno
Round: 3
Live
TKS Tychy
3:1
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
Round: 3
Live
MKS Andrychów
3:0
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
Round: 3
Live
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Postponed VolleyStation
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
Round: 3
Live
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
3:2
AZS Częstochowa
Round: 3
Live
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
3:0
SMS PZPS Spała II
Round: 3
Live
KS Bielawianka Bester
3:0
Legion Skalmierzyce
Round: 3
Live
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
0:3
WKS Wieluń
Round: 2
Live
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
3:1
UKS Centrum Augustów
Round: 2
Live
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
2:3
KS Camper Wyszków
Round: 2
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2:3
Arka Tempo Chełm
Round: 2
Live
Enea KKS Kozienice
2:3
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Round: 2
Live
MKS Bzura Ozorków
3:2
KS Metro Warszawa
Round: 2
Live
BAS Białystok
3:0
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 3
Live
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
3:0
AKS V LO Rzeszów
Round: 3
Live
Extrans Sędziszów
3:1
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
Round: 3
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
1:3
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 3
Live
MKS Będzin II
1:3
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Round: 2
Live
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
1:3
SPS Konspol Słupca
Round: 2
Live
Enea Energetyk Poznan
1:3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Round: 2
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3:0
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
Round: 2
Live
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
3:0
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
Round: 2
Live
AZS UMK Toruń
3:0
Trefl Gdańsk
Round: 2
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0:3
Anioły Toruń

2 October 2021, Saturday

Round: 1
Live
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0:3
BAS Białystok
Round: 1
Live
Arka Tempo Chełm
3:0
IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
Round: 2
Live
MCKiS Jaworzno
3:0
MKS Andrychów
Round: 2
Live
AKS V LO Rzeszów
1:3
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Round: 2
Live
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
3:0
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
Round: 1
Live
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
1:3
Enea Energetyk Poznan
Round: 1
Live
LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
1:3
Anioły Toruń
Round: 1
Live
GBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3:0
AZS UMK Toruń
Round: 1
Live
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3:1
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
Round: 2
Live
MKS Ikar Legnica
Postponed VolleyStation
KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
Round: 1
Live
KS Metro Warszawa
3:2
Enea KKS Kozienice
Round: 1
Live
UKS Centrum Augustów
3:2
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Round: 2
Live
WKS Wieluń
3:2
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Round: 1
Live
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3:0
Trefl Gdańsk
Round: 2
Live
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
3:2
TKS Tychy
Round: 2
Live
TS Volley Rybnik
0:3
MKS Będzin II
Round: 2
Live
KS Hutnik Wanda Kraków
0:3
MKS MOSiR Jasło
Round: 2
Live
UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
0:3
Extrans Sędziszów
Round: 2
Live
AZS Częstochowa
3:1
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
Round: 2
Live
SMS PZPS Spała II
1:3
KS Bielawianka Bester
Round: 2
Live
Legion Skalmierzyce
3:0
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
Round: 1
Live
KS Camper Wyszków
3:2
MKS Bzura Ozorków
Round: 2
Live
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
3:2
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Round: 2
Live
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
0:0
Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Glass
Round: 1
Live
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3:1
SKS Gorzów Wielkopolski
Round: 1
Live
SPS Konspol Słupca
0:3
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła